Honestly?


———————————-
Original message from Jane Carl:
> 1. Honestly, what color is your underwear?
> >>right now? white
> .
> 2.Honestly, wouldn’t you rather be having sex right now?
> >>oh. nah.
>  .
> 3. Honestly, are you loyal?
> >>yip!
> .
> .
> 4. Honestly, what did you do today?
> >>i was sleeping, doing homework—-oh no. i suddenly realize i forgot to do another homework.
>
> 5. Honestly, do you think you are attractive?
> >>nah…
> .
> 6. Honestly, have you done something bad today?
> >>i’m secretly annoyed at some people i call friends.
> .
> 7. Honestly, do you watch disney channel?
> >> yeah,waiting for the premiere of camp rock in disney channel asia
> .
> 8. Honestly, are you jealous of someone right now?
> >>nope, i think not. maybe i’m kinda envious of Warren Buffet….but then, who isn’t?
> .
> 9. Honestly, what makes you happy most of the time?
> >>money!((when i have a lot more than i expected)) and people worrying about moi.

> 10. Honestly, do you bite your nails?
> >>i just kicked that habit in high school but i suck my thumb especially after taking a bath
> .
> 11. Honestly, what is your mood right now?
> >>ice cream! trying to convince my sick roommates to eat so they could get healthy but they’re not buying it.
> .
> 12.Honestly, have you had an eating disorder?
> >>even when i get hungry, i don’t like to eat. it’s an unprescribed disorder—yet to be discovered
> .
> 13. Honestly, do you want to see someone this very minute?
> >>yeah!
> .
> 14. Honestly, do you have a deep dark secret?
> >>woah, gossip gurl ka?
> .
> 16. Honestly, do you hate someone right now?
> >> yeah….

> 17. Honestly, who/what do you want to hug right now?
> >>my piggybank
> .
> 18.Honestly, what are you doing right now?
> >>typing….i love typing answers
>
>  19. Honestly, are you in denial?
> >>yep, i think i am ((but then, i thought i was in denial))
> .
> 20.Honestly, whats on your mind right now?
> >>why this guy won’t show his face on his webcam….
>  .
> 21. Honestly, who is your best friend?
> >>maraming marami

> 22. Honestly, have you ever consumed alcohol?
> >>my dad forced me into it when i was young—it was cali.
> .
> 23. Honestly, do you like someone?
> >>will he actually get to read this?
> .
> 24. Honestly, does anyone like you?
> >>di ba feeler kaayo ta if mutubag ta og yes and wala diay….
> .
> 25. Honestly, is it going anywhere with them?
> >>——i’m going somewhere
> .
> 26. Honestly, did you answer all these questions honestly?
> >>yep
>
> edit and answer
> **repost this within 1 hour..something good will happen..there is no harm in trying..

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s